Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L760A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.49to £37.185 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle speed sensor
• Length: 760 mm
• Compatible with SHIMANO EP800
• Mounting on chainstays
• Includes spoke magnet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L760A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 760 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt B08W2STJL1
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 760 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 760 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L760A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 760 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed unit, cable length 760 mm, hex sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L760A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed unit, cable length 760 mm, hex sensor fixing bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 760MM EWSS300L760A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 760MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 760MM EWSS300L760A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 760MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle speed sensor
Length: 760 mm
Compatible with SHIMANO EP800
Mounting on chainstays
Includes spoke magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L760A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
39 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£21.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel