Shimano Steps EW-EN100

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £55.86to £89.999 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Connection unit for SHIMANO STEPS drive units DU-E5000, DU-E6100, DU-E7000, and DU-E8000
• Bluetooth LE/ANT connectivity for private connection with smartphone or third-party device
• Change support modes, turn lights on and off
• LED display for support mode, battery charge status, and error messages
• Easy installation with rubber sleeve on gear or brake cable housing, weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-EN100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports B07K5CHK75
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A - 2 x E-Tube ports
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A - 2 x E-Tube ports, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unión-A Steps Technical Sport Component EB1000 / U20 C4
Unión-A STEPS design provides a practical solution for upgrades, routine servicing or precise compatibility based repairs Durable materials support repeated handling, load and outdoor use across demanding sport conditions Clear model identification makes ordering and workshop checks easier, reducing mismatch risk during installation STEPS technical specification supports reliable performance, accurate fitment and confident product replacement Purpose built construction helps users maintain equipment function without unnecessary compromise or guesswork, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A 2x E-Tube Ports
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A 2x E-Tube Ports, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike EW-EN100 Junction A 2X E-Tube Ports Black EWEN100
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike EW-EN100 Junction A 2X E-Tube Ports Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports EWEN100
Shimano STEPS EW-EN100 Junction A, 2x E-Tube ports, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike EW-EN100 Junction A 2X E-Tube Ports Black EWEN100
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike EW-EN100 Junction A 2X E-Tube Ports Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps E-Tube Di2 EWEN100 Wireless 2port
Shimano Steps E-Tube Di2 EWEN100 Wireless 2port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£89.99
£92.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Connection unit for SHIMANO STEPS drive units DU-E5000, DU-E6100, DU-E7000, and DU-E8000
Bluetooth LE/ANT connectivity for private connection with smartphone or third-party device
Change support modes, turn lights on and off
LED display for support mode, battery charge status, and error messages
Easy installation with rubber sleeve on gear or brake cable housing, weight: 6 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-EN100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-SR24
£56.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel