Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000SS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £39.9911 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Compatible with bicycle
• 9-speed derailleur
• Wide gear range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000SS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Rear Derailleur Sora R3000 9 Speed SS Cage B01D8CPDFS
Derailleurs & Mechs Medium cage Compatible chain is HG 9-speed
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed SS Short Cage Rear Derailleur RDR3000SS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed SS Short Cage Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
£32.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Sora Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - SS - MRRP £31.99 RDR3000SS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - SS - MRRP £31.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Rear Derailleur SHIRDR3000
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£30.23
£33.23
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Road Bike Derailleur Short Cage 9SP RDR3000SS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Road Bike Derailleur Short Cage 9SP RDR3000SS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 Sora Rear Derailleur, 9-Speed - SS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 Sora Rear Derailleur, 9-Speed - SS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9-Speed Rear Derailleur VARRDR3000GRY
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9-Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora R3000 Rear Mech - SS - Short RDR3000SS
Shimano Sora R3000 Rear Mech - SS - Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - SS RDR3000SS
SHIMANO RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - SS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£39.95
£43.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - SS Short RDR3000SS
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - SS Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - SS Short RDR3000SS
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - SS Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with bicycle
9-speed derailleur
Wide gear range

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000SS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£30.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel