Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70LE)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70LE)
from £26.99to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Material: stainless steel, aluminum
• Technology: ICE TECHNOLOGIES for improved heat dissipation
• Mounting system: Center-Lock
• Diameter: 203 mm, weight 193 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM RT70 Ice-Tec Disc Brake Rotor - External Spline Lockring - 203mm SM-RT70
Shimano SM RT70 Ice-Tec Disc Brake Rotor - External Spline Lockring - 203mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX SM RT70 Ice-Tec MTB Brake Disc Rotor with External Lockring 203mm SM-RT70
Shimano SLX SM RT70 Ice-Tec MTB Brake Disc Rotor with External Lockring 203mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Slx Center Lock Ice Tec Brake Disc 203 mm BS0SHI0113
ICE TECHNOLOGIES Disc Rotor Three-layer sandwich structure made of stainless steel/aluminium/stainless steel Longer service life of the road surface Significantly quieter braking
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Slx Center Lock Ice Tec Brake Disc 203 mm MER_14.95_29.99_10_27MAY_JAN
ICE TECHNOLOGIES Disc Rotor Three-layer sandwich structure made of stainless steel/aluminium/stainless steel Longer service life of the road surface Significantly quieter braking
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SLX SM RT70 - Ice-Tec Lock Brake Disc Rotor - Internal Spline Lockring SM-RT70
Shimano SLX SM RT70 - Ice-Tec Lock Brake Disc Rotor - Internal Spline Lockring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Material: stainless steel, aluminum
Technology: ICE TECHNOLOGIES for improved heat dissipation
Mounting system: Center-Lock
Diameter: 203 mm, weight 193 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel