Shimano SM-CB90 (I-SMCB90)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £9.99to £29.259 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake Cable Adjuster
• Material: Metal
• Quick Release: Yes
• Compatible with direct-mount brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-CB90 (I-SMCB90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline QR Brake Cable Adjuster SMCB90
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline QR Brake Cable Adjuster, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£9.99
£11.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline QR Brake Cable Adjuster - RRP £20
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline QR Brake Cable Adjuster - RRP £20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Spares SM-CB90 Brake Cable Adjuster - Silver B009CNI7L0
High grade barrel adjuster can be installed inline on SP41 gear cable to allow fine adjustment of gear indexing Inline alloy barrel adjuster for fine tuning gear set up
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each SMCB90
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Bicycle Brake Cable Adjuster Silver SHISMCB90
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Bicycle Brake Cable Adjuster Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.78 / Unit
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each SHISMCB90
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Brake Cable Adjusters Silver SMCB90
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Brake Cable Adjusters Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Brake Cable Adjusters Silver SMCB90
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-CB90 Inline Quick Release Brake Cable Adjusters Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each SMCB90
Shimano SM-CB90 Inline quick release brake cable adjusters, each, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Cable Adjuster
Material: Metal
Quick Release: Yes
Compatible with direct-mount brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-CB90 (I-SMCB90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
cookstowncycles
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.00
bry_cycles
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel