Shimano SM-BBR60L

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-BBR60L
from £21.99to £33.293 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom bracket cups for Ultegra Hollowtech II crankset FC-6800
• Compatible with frames featuring BSA thread (68mm) or ITA thread (70mm)
• Optimal performance: 36 x 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BBR60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Ultegra 6800 Hollowtech II Road Bike Bottom Bracket Italian Thread BBR60 BBR60I
Shimano Ultegra 6800 Hollowtech II Road Bike Bottom Bracket Italian Thread BBR60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra Hollowtech II Bottom Bracket Cups Italian Thread
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra Hollowtech II Bottom Bracket Cups Italian Thread, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, Italian thread cups SHIBBR60I
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, Italian thread cups, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom bracket cups for Ultegra Hollowtech II crankset FC-6800
Compatible with frames featuring BSA thread (68mm) or ITA thread (70mm)
Optimal performance: 36 x 24

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BBR60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel