Shimano SM-BBR60B

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-BBR60B
from £13.95to £39.6117 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom bracket cups for Ultegra Hollowtech II crankset FC-6800
• Compatible with frames featuring BSA threading (68mm)
• Also available in ITA threading variant (70mm)
• Model: SM-BBR60B BSA
• Installation: Threaded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BBR60B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£13.95
£16.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Ultegra Bottom Bracket 6800 BS Cups English Thread Genuine Replacement BBR60B
Shimano Ultegra Bottom Bracket 6800 BS Cups English Thread Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Ultegra Bottom Bracket Cups Road Bike Replacement BB 6800 English Thread BBR60B
Shimano Ultegra Bottom Bracket Cups Road Bike Replacement BB 6800 English Thread, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 bottom bracket, English thread cups BBR60B
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 bottom bracket, English thread cups, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 Bike Bottom Bracket Cups - British Thread SHIBBR60B
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 Bike Bottom Bracket Cups - British Thread, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Bike Parts SM-BBR60 105 Ultegra English Thread Bottom Bracket 68mm BBR60B
NEW Shimano Bike Parts SM-BBR60 105 Ultegra English Thread Bottom Bracket 68mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ULTEGRA/FC-CX70/105 SM-BBR60 BSA Hollowtech II Bottom Bracket 68mm Boxed ISMBBR60B
Shimano ULTEGRA/FC-CX70/105 SM-BBR60 BSA Hollowtech II Bottom Bracket 68mm Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups BBR60B
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra -105 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket VARBBR60BLK
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra -105 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups ‎32172
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra -105 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket VARBBR60BLK
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra -105 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£34.99
£39.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket Thread Cups Black - British BBR60B
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket Thread Cups Black - British, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra SM-BBR60 68mm BSA Bottom Bracket Hollowtech Road Bike SM-BBR60B
Shimano Ultegra SM-BBR60 68mm BSA Bottom Bracket Hollowtech Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket Thread Cups Black - British BBR60B
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle BB-R60 6800 Bottom Bracket Thread Cups Black - British, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 Bottom Bracket VARBBR60BLK
Shimano BB-R60 Ultegra 6800 Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups
Shimano Ultegra BB-R60 Ultegra - 105 bottom bracket, English thread cups, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom bracket cups for Ultegra Hollowtech II crankset FC-6800
Compatible with frames featuring BSA threading (68mm)
Also available in ITA threading variant (70mm)
Model: SM-BBR60B BSA
Installation: Threaded

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BBR60B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano PD-M520
£13.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel