Shimano SM-BB52 (E-SMBB52B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-BB52 (E-SMBB52B)
from £14.50to £24.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom Bracket MTB
• Model: SM-BB52
• Installation: Threaded
• Shell Width: 68/73 mm
• Type: HOLLOWTECH II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BB52 (E-SMBB52B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-BB52 HollowTech II MTB Bottom Bracket (Deore 68 / 73mm) SHIBB52B
Shimano SM-BB52 HollowTech II MTB Bottom Bracket (Deore 68 / 73mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unisex Adult BB52 Bottom Brackets - Silver, Size 68 BB52 / APENS AISLE 2
Set includes left and right hand cups, spacers, inner cover, and inner O-rings. Sealed cups keep out dirt and water. Compatible with 68 mm and 73 mm shell. Durable anodized finish. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Deore outboard bearing bottom bracket set, English thread, 68 / 73 mm BB BB52B
SHIMANO Deore outboard bearing bottom bracket set, English thread, 68 / 73 mm BB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£21.95
£25.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Shimano Deore Bottom Bracket BB52 English Thread Hollowtech Mountain bike Hybrid
Shimano Deore Bottom Bracket BB52 English Thread Hollowtech Mountain bike Hybrid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-BB52 British Thread 68/73mm Bottom Bracket Set VARBB52
Shimano Deore SM-BB52 British Thread 68/73mm Bottom Bracket Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£22.99
£27.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano SM-BB52 hollowtech II Cycle Bottom Bracket 68 73 SM-BB52B
Shimano SM-BB52 hollowtech II Cycle Bottom Bracket 68 73, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore BB52 MTB Threaded Bottom Bracket English Thread
Shimano Deore BB52 MTB Threaded Bottom Bracket English Thread, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom Bracket MTB
Model: SM-BB52
Installation: Threaded
Shell Width: 68/73 mm
Type: HOLLOWTECH II

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BB52 (E-SMBB52B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PG-730
£14.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel