Shimano SLX SM-RT66 (ESMRT66LL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £32.99to £43.405 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake rotor
• E-Bike Ready: No
• Mounting: 6-bolt
• Brake rotor size: 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-RT66 (ESMRT66LL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX / Deore SM-RT66 - Brake Disc Rotor - 6-bolt - 160/180/203mm
Shimano SLX / Deore SM-RT66 - Brake Disc Rotor - 6-bolt - 160/180/203mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Shimano RT66 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-Bolt - 220mm - SMRT66LL - SLX
Shimano RT66 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-Bolt - 220mm - SMRT66LL - SLX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rotor 220 mm 6-Bolt Discs, Adult Unisex, Multicolour (Multicoloured), One Size BS0SHI0103
SHIMANO sports products are designed to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing to the fullest Hard material Multicolor from the brand SHIMANO Perfect performance Great quality Engineered for optimal performance Durable Rotor Discs 220mm 6-Bolt Multicolor
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SLX SM-RT66 Deore 6-bolt rotor; 220 mm SMRT66LL
Shimano SLX SM-RT66 Deore 6-bolt rotor; 220 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT66 Disc Brake ROTOR SLX Deore 160mm 180mm 203mm 220mm 6 bolt hole
Shimano SM-RT66 Disc Brake ROTOR SLX Deore 160mm 180mm 203mm 220mm 6 bolt hole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake rotor
E-Bike Ready: No
Mounting: 6-bolt
Brake rotor size: 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-RT66 (ESMRT66LL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
25 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel