Shimano SLX SL-M7000-B-IL (I-SLM7000BILBP)

Price History
• Shift lever
• Ergonomic design for reduced shifting effort
• Clean, customized cockpit
• Installation-friendly, compact I-Spec I B version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7000-B-IL (I-SLM7000BILBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX Shimano shift lever SLX SL-M7000 direct attach mount, 2/3-speed left hand SLM7000BIL
Shimano shift lever SLX SL-M7000 direct attach mount, 2/3-speed left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SHIFT Lever SLX M7000 I-spec-B LH SLM7000BIL
SHIMANO SLX SL-M7000 Thumb Gear Lever 17 EU 2/3-way left Without gear indicator Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SHIFT Lever SLX M7000 I-spec-B LH SLM7000BIL
SHIMANO SLX SL-M7000 Thumb Gear Lever 17 EU 2/3-way left Without gear indicator Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Ergonomic design for reduced shifting effort
Clean, customized cockpit
Installation-friendly, compact I-Spec I B version

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7000-B-IL (I-SLM7000BILBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£25.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel