Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD50X03)

Price History
• Chain guide
• Modular design enables individual customization
• Protection against impacts and noise
• Compatible with 10-speed derailleurs and 34-38 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD50X03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guide, for ISCG03 mount, without guard B00MOMP1Y2
Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guide, for ISCG03 mount, without guard Color: Other Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Kompletter Kettenführer Saint 12546079
Noise damper in the lower guide, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain guide
Modular design enables individual customization
Protection against impacts and noise
Compatible with 10-speed derailleurs and 34-38 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD50X03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Open Pro
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£69.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
source: Amazon
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£70.49
Compare Prices
1 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£56.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£75.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel