Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD506G1X)

Price History
• Impact guard for chain guide
• Material: plastic
• Compatible with Shimano chain guides
• Protects against damage
• Easy installation without instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD506G1X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Chain guide Saint-SM-CD50x36D Without Guide B00MOMPKDE
It has minimal protection that allows protecting the chain and sprocket from impacts.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guard for 36T, without guide SMCD5036
Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guard for 36T, without guide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact guard for chain guide
Material: plastic
Compatible with Shimano chain guides
Protects against damage
Easy installation without instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD506G1X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£24.99
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 5 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£44.95
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SKS Nightblade 26 + 27.5"
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011130)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£35.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£34.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£34.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£34.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel