Shimano Saint SL-M820 (I-SLM820BIRAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £48.90to £67.507 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Saint SL-M820 shifter
• Rapidfire Plus shifter with Instant Release and Multi-Release function
• Mountable inside or outside the brake lever
• 2-Way Release: lever can be operated in both directions
• Cable length: 2050 mm, mounting via I-Spec B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SL-M820 (I-SLM820BIRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Saint Shimano SL-M820 Saint 10 speed Rapidfire pod, 2nd gen I-spec-B mount, right hand SLM820BIR
Shimano SL-M820 Saint 10 speed Rapidfire pod, 2nd gen I-spec-B mount, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint M820 Trigger Shifter
Shimano Saint M820 Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SHIFT Lever SaintM820 I-specB RH B00G9AFKUK
custom index circuit
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Saint M820 Trigger Shifter
Shimano Saint M820 Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint SL-M820 10Spd Rapidfire 2nd Generation I-Spec-B Mount Right Hand SLM820BIR
Shimano Saint SL-M820 10Spd Rapidfire 2nd Generation I-Spec-B Mount Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint SL-M820 10Spd Rapidfire 2nd Generation I-Spec-B Mount Right Hand SLM820BIR
Shimano Saint SL-M820 10Spd Rapidfire 2nd Generation I-Spec-B Mount Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Saint SL-M820 Saint 10-speed Rapidfire pod, 2nd generation I-spec-B moun
Shimano Saint SL-M820 Saint 10-speed Rapidfire pod, 2nd generation I-spec-B moun, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Saint SL-M820 shifter
Rapidfire Plus shifter with Instant Release and Multi-Release function
Mountable inside or outside the brake lever
2-Way Release: lever can be operated in both directions
Cable length: 2050 mm, mounting via I-Spec B

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SL-M820 (I-SLM820BIRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel