Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SSI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £37.95to £63.9519 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Material: stainless steel with aluminum core
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Mounting: Center Lock
• Features: quiet, efficient heat dissipation, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SSI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£37.95
£40.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£37.95
£40.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno Disc Brake 140 mm RTCL800SSI
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Gender: Unisex adult Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation Release Year/Model Year: 2022
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno Disc Brake 140 mm SHCL800140
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Gender: Unisex adult Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation Release Year/Model Year: 2022
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno Disc Brake 140 mm RTCL800SSI
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Gender: Unisex adult Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation Release Year/Model Year: 2022
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno Disc Brake 140 mm SHCL800140
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Gender: Unisex adult Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation Release Year/Model Year: 2022
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor with Internal Lockring - 140/160mm
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor with Internal Lockring - 140/160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. Internal Lockring. 140 to 203 INT rtcl800ss int
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. Internal Lockring. 140 to 203 INT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Rotor SHIRTCL800S
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£42.55
£45.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Rotor SHIRTCL800S
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£42.55
£45.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 140 mm RTCL800SSI
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 140 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£53.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (140mm) RTCL800SSI
Shimano Ultegra CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (140mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£53.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 140 MM RTCL800SSI
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 140 MM RTCL800SSI
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ROTOR RTCL800 Internal C/Lock 140mm Silver/ Black centre lock - 140 mm RTCL800SSI
Shimano ROTOR RTCL800 Internal C/Lock 140mm Silver/ Black centre lock - 140 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
£57.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£58.95
£61.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Rotor 203mm EXT.
Shimano XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Rotor 203mm EXT., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 140 mm
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 140 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano Ultegra XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£63.95
£66.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Brake disc
Material: stainless steel with aluminum core
Diameter: 140 mm
Mounting: Center Lock
Features: quiet, efficient heat dissipation, easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SSI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£37.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £2.99
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel