Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £34.99to £62.9817 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake rotor Shimano RT-CL800
• Diameter: 160mm
• Centerlock with lockring
• ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA design for improved heat dissipation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Disc Brake Rotor B0B5WSQLM1
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction to increase heat dissipation
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Disc Brake Rotor Hal/RT-CL800#NEW
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction to increase heat dissipation
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With 160mm Internal Lockring
NEW Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With 160mm Internal Lockring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor with Internal Lockring - 140/160mm
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor with Internal Lockring - 140/160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Disc Brake Rotor Hal/RT-CL800#NEW
High quality New ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction for boosting heat dissipation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Internal serration locking ring type Easy installation ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction to increase heat dissipation
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno Disc Brake 160 mm
SHIMANORt-cl800LockInternoDiscBrake160mm ShimanoRt-cl800LockInternoDiscBrake160mm Brand:SHIMANO Model:2090328970 Color:Multicolor Size:160mmEU...
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Ultegra CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) RTCL800SI
Shimano Ultegra CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. Internal Lockring. 140 to 203 INT rtcl800ss int
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. Internal Lockring. 140 to 203 INT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160 MM RTCL800SI
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160 MM RTCL800SI
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Int. C/Lock 160mm Rotor in Silver RTCL800SI
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Int. C/Lock 160mm Rotor in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
£57.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA 160mm Centre Lock Bike Disc Brake Rotor Genuine RTCL800SI
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA 160mm Centre Lock Bike Disc Brake Rotor Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech 160mm FREEZA CentreLock Disc Brake Rotor Internal Lock RTCL800SI
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech 160mm FREEZA CentreLock Disc Brake Rotor Internal Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Brake Rotor 160mm
Shimano RT-CL800 Ultegra Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Brake Rotor 160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm RTCL800SI
Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Rotor RTCL800 Silver/ Black centre lock - 160 mm RTCL800SI
Shimano Ultegra Rotor RTCL800 Silver/ Black centre lock - 160 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake rotor Shimano RT-CL800
Diameter: 160mm
Centerlock with lockring
ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA design for improved heat dissipation

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL800 (IRTCL800SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel