Shimano Road HB-RS470 (E-HBRS470BL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.99to £35.073 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front hub
• Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm, flange diameter: 59.6 mm
• Application: Road bike
• Design: Thru-axle, Center Lock
• Over locknut dimension: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road HB-RS470 (E-HBRS470BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Hbrs470bl Jackets Gilets, Black, 32 hole Centre-Lock UK 12546907
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 12x100mm axle - black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 32H HBRS470BL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 32H HBRS470BL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front hub
Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm, flange diameter: 59.6 mm
Application: Road bike
Design: Thru-axle, Center Lock
Over locknut dimension: 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road HB-RS470 (E-HBRS470BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel