Shimano RD-M8000 (Y-5RT98090)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £22.394 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Outer chain guide plate
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with Shimano XT M8000 11-speed derailleur
• External long cage
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RD-M8000 (Y-5RT98090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SPARE PART RDM8000 outer plate assy SGS, TU EU, black B01L06Y77Y
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Japan Model Number: Y5RT98090 Package Weight: 40 grams
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano RD-M8000-SGS Outer Plate - Long Cage - Y5RT98090
Shimano RD-M8000-SGS Outer Plate - Long Cage - Y5RT98090, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-M8000 Outer Plate Assembly - SGS-Type Y5RT98090
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-M8000 Outer Plate Assembly - SGS-Type, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-M8000 Outer Plate Assembly - SGS-Type Y5RT98090
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-M8000 Outer Plate Assembly - SGS-Type, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer chain guide plate
Material: Plastic
Compatible with Shimano XT M8000 11-speed derailleur
External long cage
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RD-M8000 (Y-5RT98090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 836
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel