Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3 (EDHUR7053DBGL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £132.76to £134.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Hub Dynamo
• Model: DH-UR705-3D
• For Center-Lock Disc Brake
• 12 mm Thru-Axle
• Bolt Circle Diameter: 62 mm, Flange Distance: 52 mm, Installation Dimension: 100 mm, Wheel Size: 26-28 inch, Voltage/Power: 6 Volt/3 Watt, Connection: E2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3 (EDHUR7053DBGL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 12x100 m
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 12x100 m, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£132.76
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 12x100 mm axle, black DHUR705D12BL
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 12x100 mm axle, black DHUR705D12BL
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub 6V 3W Centre-Lock Disc 12X100MM Axle 32H DHUR705D12BL
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub 6V 3W Centre-Lock Disc 12X100MM Axle 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub 6V 3W Centre-Lock Disc 12X100MM Axle 32H DHUR705D12BL
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub 6V 3W Centre-Lock Disc 12X100MM Axle 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Hub Dynamo
Model: DH-UR705-3D
For Center-Lock Disc Brake
12 mm Thru-Axle
Bolt Circle Diameter: 62 mm, Flange Distance: 52 mm, Installation Dimension: 100 mm, Wheel Size: 26-28 inch, Voltage/Power: 6 Volt/3 Watt, Connection: E2

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3 (EDHUR7053DBGL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
belethors
prodImage
£132.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel