Shimano GRX BR-RX400 (I-BRRX400F6RF)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano GRX BR-RX400 (I-BRRX400F6RF)
from £62.492 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Hydraulic flat-mount disc brakes
• Better control for mixed-terrain rides
• Easy setup and maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano GRX BR-RX400 (I-BRRX400F6RF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Hydraulic Pliers Gravel GRX RX400 Front - 2 Pistoncini 9070068
Shimano brake calliper "GRX" BR-RX400 SB-packed hydraulic Flat Mount With cooling fins For 140 mm/160 mm brake discs
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Hydraulic Pliers Gravel GRX RX400 Front - 2 Pistoncini GUK-B07RSRGM23-00.21-23897
Shimano brake calliper "GRX" BR-RX400 SB-packed hydraulic Flat Mount With cooling fins For 140 mm/160 mm brake discs
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hydraulic flat-mount disc brakes
Better control for mixed-terrain rides
Easy setup and maintenance

Price History

1M
Shimano GRX BR-RX400 (I-BRRX400F6RF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-36T
£63.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel