Shimano FH-M8010 (Y-38V98010)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano FH-M8010 (Y-38V98010)
from £40.49to £51.024 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Freehub for Shimano FH-M8010
• With sealed bearings
• Intended use: MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-M8010 (Y-38V98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FH-M8010 complete freewheel body Y38V98010
Shimano FH-M8010 complete freewheel body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body Y38V98010
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body Y38V98010
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares FH-M8010 complete freewheel body Y38V98010
Shimano Spares FH-M8010 complete freewheel body, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freehub for Shimano FH-M8010
With sealed bearings
Intended use: MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-M8010 (Y-38V98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel