Shimano FH-5800 (Y-31F98070)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.73to £37.535 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Freehub
• Compatibility: For FH-5800 Rear Hub only
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-5800 (Y-31F98070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Core Rear Wheel Rs330. Rs610. Fh-5800 One Size B00SQLTIZI
Reliable performance Effective product Ideal Product
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares 105 FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body - Y31F98070
Shimano Spares 105 FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body - Y31F98070, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body Y31F98070
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body Y31F98070
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-5800 Complete Freewheel Body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares FH-5800 complete freewheel body
Shimano Spares FH-5800 complete freewheel body, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freehub
Compatibility: For FH-5800 Rear Hub only

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-5800 (Y-31F98070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel