Shimano FC-E8050 (Y-1VY44000)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano FC-E8050 (Y-1VY44000)
from £19.99to £29.265 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• Teeth: 44
• Bolt Circle Diameter: 104 mm
• Compatible with SHIMANO STEPS SM-CRE80
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-E8050 (Y-1VY44000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Plato 44D Steps MTB - SM-CRE80 Bike Chainring B0792MTBSD
Hard wearing surface treatment helps handle repeated load cycles, wet conditions and regular cleaning routines Precise fitment reduces workshop guesswork, supporting clean installation and confident compatibility checks 44D / STEPS / SM-CRE80 tooth profile supports consistent chain pickup, smooth rotation and dependable drivetrain engagement Accurate machining helps preserve shifting quality, especially when replacing worn parts within a matched Shimano setup Plato 44D STEPS MTB design provides a practical upgrade or service option for riders maintaining efficient pedalling performance
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano STEPS Shimano SM-CRE80 chainring, 44T Y1VY44000
Shimano SM-CRE80 chainring, 44T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-CRE80 Chainring Black - 44T Y1VY44000
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-CRE80 Chainring Black - 44T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-CRE80 Chainring Black - 44T Y1VY44000
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-CRE80 Chainring Black - 44T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80/B 11/10 speed single chainring, without spider 44T Y1VY44000
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80/B 11/10 speed single chainring, without spider 44T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
Teeth: 44
Bolt Circle Diameter: 104 mm
Compatible with SHIMANO STEPS SM-CRE80

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-E8050 (Y-1VY44000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel