Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-B (I-SMEW90B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £87.19to £127.957 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Bicycle Distributor Junction AM Cockpit
• Number of E-Tube ports: 5, Number of charging ports: 1
• Compatible cable: EW-SD50
• Firmware update via E-Tube Project
• Weight: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-B (I-SMEW90B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port B00BY7ATE0
Product dimensions: 25 x 3 x 3 cm Colour: black Brand: Shimano Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port SMEW90B
SHIMANO SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.00
£93.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port - MRRP £109.99 SMEW90B
Shimano SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port - MRRP £109.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-B E-Tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 Port SMEW90B
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-B E-Tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle SM-EW90-B E-Tube Junction-A Black - 5 Port SMEW90B
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle SM-EW90-B E-Tube Junction-A Black - 5 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle SM-EW90-B E-Tube Junction-A Black - 5 Port SMEW90B
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle SM-EW90-B E-Tube Junction-A Black - 5 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port SMEW90B
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-B E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 5 port, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Bicycle Distributor Junction AM Cockpit
Number of E-Tube ports: 5, Number of charging ports: 1
Compatible cable: EW-SD50
Firmware update via E-Tube Project
Weight: 13 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-B (I-SMEW90B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
georgehallscyclecentre
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.95
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel