Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L25)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £17.99to £32.947 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• E-TUBE Cable SD50
• Lengths from 150 to 1600 mm
• Transmits interactive signals and powers E-TUBE DI2 drives
• Waterproof, compact connector
• Easy to install in the frame, compatible with Shimano STEPS E6100 groupset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 250mm B00BTJGD6G
EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 250mm
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 250mm EWSD50L25
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 250mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire - Choose Length
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire - Choose Length, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement EWSD50L25
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L25
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 250 MM EWSD50L25
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 250 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 250 MM EWSD50L25
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 250 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-TUBE Cable SD50
Lengths from 150 to 1600 mm
Transmits interactive signals and powers E-TUBE DI2 drives
Waterproof, compact connector
Easy to install in the frame, compatible with Shimano STEPS E6100 groupset

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel