Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL015)

Price History
• Power cable for electronic components
• Cable length: 150 to 1200 mm
• Transmits interactive signals and supplies power to components
• Suitable for internal and external cable routing
• Compact design for easier installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shimano STEPS EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire EWSD300IL015
Shimano STEPS EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Other Bicycle Electronics
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black EWSD300IL015
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black B08W2TWGDT
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black EWSD300IL015
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150 mm, black
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable for electronic components
Cable length: 150 to 1200 mm
Transmits interactive signals and supplies power to components
Suitable for internal and external cable routing
Compact design for easier installation

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG200 (E-CSHG2009132)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CN-HG93 (I-CNHG93116I)
£15.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £2.99
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel