Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000343)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.63to £43.778 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake Hose Set
• Compatible with Deore XT M8000, Saint M820, Zee M640
• Length: 2,000 mm
• With Banjo Fitting
• Includes mounting screw, olive, compression nut, O-rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SMBH90SBLSL200 Bike Parts, Standard, One B079MFBNZK
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, rear, 2000 mm, black SMBH90SBLSL200
Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, rear, 2000 mm, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 M8020 Long Banjo Rear Disc Brake Hose
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 M8020 Long Banjo Rear Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shiamno Shimano SM-BH90 XT Disc Brake Hose Straight Banjo Rear 2000 mm
Shimano SM-BH90 XT Disc Brake Hose Straight Banjo Rear 2000 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 2000 MM SMBH90SBLSL200
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 2000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Rear 2000mm Straight Banjo Disc Brake Hose SMBH90SBLSL200
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Rear 2000mm Straight Banjo Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 2000 MM SMBH90SBLSL200
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 2000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, long straight banjo, rear, 2000 mm,
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, long straight banjo, rear, 2000 mm,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Hose Set
Compatible with Deore XT M8000, Saint M820, Zee M640
Length: 2,000 mm
With Banjo Fitting
Includes mounting screw, olive, compression nut, O-rings

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £2.99
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel