Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110-B (E-HBM8110BBX)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £34.99to £66.492 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Front Hub Deore XT HB-M8110 Centerlock
• 32 holes, 15mm Thru-Axle, 110mm
• Tool-free installation of the disc brake rotor
• Suitable for custom MTB wheel builds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110-B (E-HBM8110BBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano HB-M8110 Centre-Lock Disc Boost Front Hub - 15 x 110mm - Black
Shimano HB-M8110 Centre-Lock Disc Boost Front Hub - 15 x 110mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x110mm axle 9333810
Shimano Accessories Hardshimano material Bicycle discs for adults and unisex Front hub; XT 32H 15 110 et cl (hbm8110bx)
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Front Hub Deore XT HB-M8110 Centerlock
32 holes, 15mm Thru-Axle, 110mm
Tool-free installation of the disc brake rotor
Suitable for custom MTB wheel builds

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110-B (E-HBM8110BBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel