Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-BS (E-FHM8110BSC)

Price History
• Shimano Rear Hub Deore XT FH-M8110-BS
• Application: MTB
• Number of holes in spoke flange: 28
• Cassette compatibility: 12-speed
• Axle diameter: 148 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-BS (E-FHM8110BSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B 12s 12x148mm Boost Micro Spline 28H Rear Hub FHM8110BSC
NEW Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B 12s 12x148mm Boost Micro Spline 28H Rear Hub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.99 / Unit
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock, 28H straight pull, 12x148mm axle Hal/FH-M8110#NEW
Shimano Hard Material Unisex Adult Cycling Bushings Rear hub; xt 12V 28hr 12 148 e cl disc (fhm8110bsc)
prodImage
£91.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Rear Hub Deore XT FH-M8110-BS
Application: MTB
Number of holes in spoke flange: 28
Cassette compatibility: 12-speed
Axle diameter: 148 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-BS (E-FHM8110BSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£82.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£84.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£86.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM XG-1150
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£78.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.99 / Unit
prodImage
£91.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel