Shimano Deore XT FD-M8000 (I-FDM8000D6)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £27.99to £41.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur DEORE XT FD-M8000
• Material: Aluminum
• Chainstay angle: 66-69°
• Largest chainring: 40 teeth
• Compatibility: triple crankset, 11-speed cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8000 (I-FDM8000D6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT M8025-E 11 Speed Front Derailleur - E Type Mount - Front Pull FD-M8000-D
Shimano Deore XT M8025-E 11 Speed Front Derailleur - E Type Mount - Front Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO DEORE XT SIDE SWING Front Derailleur Direct Mount 3 x11-speed FDM8000D6
SHIMANO DEORE XT SIDE SWING Front Derailleur Direct Mount 3 x11-speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Mech XT M8000-D tpl dir SS F/pl B00WLFTM0G
Shimano Deore XT M8000 Front Derailleur: race standard 11 speed compatible front mech Reinforced light weight chain guide adds rigidity and improved response Wider pivot link increases torsional rigidity Easy access angled adjustment screws and clamp bolt increased tyre clearance
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur DEORE XT FD-M8000
Material: Aluminum
Chainstay angle: 66-69°
Largest chainring: 40 teeth
Compatibility: triple crankset, 11-speed cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8000 (I-FDM8000D6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
georgehallscyclecentre
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel