Shimano Deore FC-M6000-3 (Y-1WC98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £17.99to £33.827 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Teeth: 40
• Bolt Circle Diameter: 96 mm
• Number of Arms: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6000-3 (Y-1WC98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FC-M6000 Chainring 40/30/22 Y1WC98020
Shimano FC-M6000 Chainring 40/30/22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shimano FC-M6000 chainring 40T-AN Y1WC98020
Shimano FC-M6000 chainring 40T-AN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
Shimano Plato 40D (an) - FC-M6000 Bike Crankset Y1WC98020
Plato 40D (AN) compatibility makes replacement planning easier for workshop builds, upgrades or routine drivetrain servicing Tooth configuration is tuned for smooth cadence changes, helping keep momentum across mixed terrain and varied riding speeds Durable finishing helps resist everyday wear, keeping the component suitable for regular road, gravel or MTB use 40D / FC-M6000 drivetrain layout supports efficient power transfer, stable pedalling and dependable chain engagement Rigid arm construction helps maintain alignment under load, giving riders a direct feel during climbs and accelerations
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano FC-M6000 Chainring 40/30/22 Y1WC98020
Shimano FC-M6000 Chainring 40/30/22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M6000 Chainring Black - 40T - AN Y1WC98020
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M6000 Chainring Black - 40T - AN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M6000 Chainring Black - 40T - AN Y1WC98020
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M6000 Chainring Black - 40T - AN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 Deore 10 speed triple outer chainring 40T-AN, black Y1WC98020
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 Deore 10 speed triple outer chainring 40T-AN, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Teeth: 40
Bolt Circle Diameter: 96 mm
Number of Arms: 4

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6000-3 (Y-1WC98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
banjoholic
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
banjoholic
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel