Shimano Deore FC-M4100 (E-FCM41002CX66)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring set
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Tooth count: 26/36 teeth
• Chainline: 48.8 mm
• Compatibility: 10-speed drivetrain
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.59
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore M4100 48.8mm 36/26T 10 Speed Bike Double Chainset 170mm FCM4100C66
Great value Deore M4100 2-piece design chainset for 10-speed Dyna-Sys MTB HG-X transmissions Forged crank arms rigid whilst being incredibly strong and durable HollowTech II integrated bottom bracket design uses a wide bearing placement with a large axle diameter for increased stiffness, efficiency and added durability SG-X chainring with patented spike pins give smooth and fast gear shifts under load We recommend that the bottom bracket is initially installed by a bike shop to ensure perfect facing and fit
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Chainset 10 Speed Double 36/26T M4100 Mountain Bike Cranks 170mm FCM4100C66
Shimano Deore Chainset 10 Speed Double 36/26T M4100 Mountain Bike Cranks 170mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M4100 Deore chainset, 10-speed, 48.8 mm chainline, 36/26T, 170 mm, Black FCM4100C66
Shimano Deore FC-M4100 Deore chainset, 10-speed, 48.8 mm chainline, 36/26T, 170 mm
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M4100 48.8mm 36/26T 10 Speed Bike Double Chainset 170mm FCM4100C66
Great value Deore M4100 2-piece design chainset for 10-speed Dyna-Sys MTB HG-X transmissions Forged crank arms rigid whilst being incredibly strong and durable HollowTech II integrated bottom bracket design uses a wide bearing placement with a large axle diameter for increased stiffness, efficiency and added durability SG-X chainring with patented spike pins give smooth and fast gear shifts under load We recommend that the bottom bracket is initially installed by a bike shop to ensure perfect facing and fit
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring set
Material: Aluminum, Steel
Tooth count: 26/36 teeth
Chainline: 48.8 mm
Compatibility: 10-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M4100 (E-FCM41002CX66)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel