Shimano CS-R9100 (Y-1VT98010)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £13.05to £14.692 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Lock ring for Shimano road bike cassettes
• Type: retaining ring / spacer
• Compatible with: CS-R9100
• Includes washer
• Withstands various weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-R9100 (Y-1VT98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CS-R9100 Lock Ring Y1VT98010
Shimano CS-R9100 Lock Ring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Anillo de Cierre+ Espaciador - CS-R9100 Bike Cassette B01N51ODSA
Optimised spacing improves shift accuracy, reducing hesitation when moving through the cassette under changing terrain CS-R9100 gear range helps riders manage cadence, climbs and speed changes with a smooth, predictable drivetrain feel Closely engineered sprockets support crisp shifts under varied effort, from steady endurance rides to harder accelerations Anillo de Cierre+ Espaciador compatibility makes it suitable for service replacements, wheel builds or drivetrain refresh projects Durable tooth shaping helps maintain chain engagement over repeated miles, supporting quiet and efficient rotation, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lock ring for Shimano road bike cassettes
Type: retaining ring / spacer
Compatible with: CS-R9100
Includes washer
Withstands various weather conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-R9100 (Y-1VT98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel