Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 SS

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.89to £35.309 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Claris
• Weight (short cage): 268 g, (medium cage): 284 g
• Application: Road
• Compatibility: 8-speed
• Derailleur cage: medium, short
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black B06Y4K1JVG
Hardshimano material Unisex adult cyclists R2000 8V Direct SS 32D (RDR2000SS)
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris R2000 - Rear Deralilleur - 8 Speed - SS Short ERDR2000SS
Shimano Claris R2000 - Rear Deralilleur - 8 Speed - SS Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris R2000 7 / 8 Speed Rear Mech Derailleur Short Cage RDR2000SS
Shimano Claris R2000 7 / 8 Speed Rear Mech Derailleur Short Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Road Derailleur ERDR2000SS
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Road Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS- Grey/Black BNIB ERDR2000SS
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS- Grey/Black BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Bicycle Cycle RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Silver - SS Short RDR2000SS
Shimano Claris Bicycle Cycle RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Silver - SS Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Cycle Bicycle RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Silver - SS Short RDR2000SS
Shimano Claris Cycle Bicycle RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Silver - SS Short, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-2000-SS Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS RD-R2000-SS
Shimano RD-2000-SS Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.95
£38.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Claris R2000-SS Rear Road Bike Derailleur 7/8 Speed RD-R2000-SS
Shimano Claris R2000-SS Rear Road Bike Derailleur 7/8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Claris
Weight (short cage): 268 g, (medium cage): 284 g
Application: Road
Compatibility: 8-speed
Derailleur cage: medium, short

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel