Shimano BB-ES300 (E-BBES300B21)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £16.99to £22.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Application: MTB
• Mounting: bolted
• Shell diameter: BSA (BC 1.37)
• Design: splined
• Installation width: 68 mm
• Frame compatibility: BSA bottom bracket
• Axle interface: Octalink
• Dimensions: 12x12x5cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-ES300 (E-BBES300B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BB-ES25 bottom bracket (73 x 126mm) BRITISH BSA Bearings OCTALINK (NEW) BBES300B21
Shimano BB-ES25 bottom bracket (73 x 126mm) BRITISH BSA Bearings OCTALINK (NEW), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.99
£20.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
SHIMANO Unisex Bbes300b21 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK B00VWE7HEK
Splined bottom bracket for use with Shimano Octalink chainsets Oversize BB spindle - large 22 mm diameter hollow cold forged chrome-moly pipe billet spindle reduces weight, increases strength and rigidity Octalink splined axle/crank arm interface - results in more rigid crank assembly compared to square tapered spindle Sealed cartridge assembly with oversize ball bearings - maintenance-free high efficiency rubber seals keep out dirt, mud, and water Cartridge design allows easy installation without adjustment
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano BB-ES300 Octalink Bottom Bracket - 68 x 121mm BBES300B21
Shimano BB-ES300 Octalink Bottom Bracket - 68 x 121mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano BB-ES300 bottom bracket 68 - 121 mm BBES300B21
Shimano BB-ES300 bottom bracket 68 - 121 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-ES300 Octalink BSA Bottom Bracket Various Sizes BBES300B21
Shimano BB-ES300 Octalink BSA Bottom Bracket Various Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Application: MTB
Mounting: bolted
Shell diameter: BSA (BC 1.37)
Design: splined
Installation width: 68 mm
Frame compatibility: BSA bottom bracket
Axle interface: Octalink
Dimensions: 12x12x5cm
Contents: 1 piece
Product: SHIMANO EBBES300B21 Bottom Bracket "BB-ES300", BSA, 68/121 mm, Octalink (1 piece)

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-ES300 (E-BBES300B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£19.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel