Shimano Altus RD-M2000 (E-RDM2000SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Altus RD-M2000 (E-RDM2000SGS)
from £25.99to £36.717 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• 9-speed, SGS capacity 45T
• Shadow design with optimized angle
• Easy adjustment and maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus RD-M2000 (E-RDM2000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Long Cage - Black
Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Long Cage - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
SHIMANO 9S ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS GEARBOX LONG CAGE, Black RD0SHI0066
9-speed, without adapter, Shadow Brand: Shimano Shadow design with optimised tilt angle
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS 9 Speed Rear Derailleur - Long Cage 36t max RRP£33.99 ERDM2000SGS
Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS 9 Speed Rear Derailleur - Long Cage 36t max RRP£33.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Shimano Altus RD M2000 Rear Deralilleur 9 Speed SGS Long Black Mtb Bike
Genuine Shimano Altus RD M2000 Rear Deralilleur 9 Speed SGS Long Black Mtb Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus M2000 9 Speed Rear Derailleur RDM2000SGS
Shimano Altus M2000 9 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£33.54
£36.54
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHIMANO ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS REAR DERAILLEUR 9 Speed - BIKE CYCLE - FAST UK STOCK
SHIMANO ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS REAR DERAILLEUR 9 Speed - BIKE CYCLE - FAST UK STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano rear derailleur 9 speed Altus Black RD M2000 SGS RD-M2000-SGS
Shimano rear derailleur 9 speed Altus Black RD M2000 SGS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
9-speed, SGS capacity 45T
Shadow design with optimized angle
Easy adjustment and maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus RD-M2000 (E-RDM2000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel