Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 (E-RDM3100SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.99to £47.9318 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Rear Derailleur RD-M3100-SGS Alivio
• Compatible with 2x9 and 3x9 gearsets
• Max. sprocket size: 36 teeth
• Low-profile design thanks to Shimano Shadow design
• Smooth and quiet shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 (E-RDM3100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO,Black,ERDM3100SGS Alivio Alivio M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage B08CGYD213
The Shimano Alivio rear derailleur with Shadow RD technology is even better than its predecessor for trail and trekking use Thanks to the very flat design and the optimised spring tension, a strike on the chain stay is prevented and even trail obstacles have hardly a chance of damaging the rear derailleur. The rear derailleur supports nine gear levels and the HyperGlide system, which protects the drive components from premature wear. Shimano
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100-SGS Shadow Rear Mech - 9 Speed - Long cage
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100-SGS Shadow Rear Mech - 9 Speed - Long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio Alivio M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, SGS long cage RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio Alivio M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,Black,ERDM3100SGS Alivio Alivio M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage
The Shimano Alivio rear derailleur with Shadow RD technology is even better than its predecessor for trail and trekking use Thanks to the very flat design and the optimised spring tension, a strike on the chain stay is prevented and even trail obstacles have hardly a chance of damaging the rear derailleur. The rear derailleur supports nine gear levels and the HyperGlide system, which protects the drive components from premature wear. Shimano
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,Black,ERDM3100SGS Alivio Alivio M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage
The Shimano Alivio rear derailleur with Shadow RD technology is even better than its predecessor for trail and trekking use Thanks to the very flat design and the optimised spring tension, a strike on the chain stay is prevented and even trail obstacles have hardly a chance of damaging the rear derailleur. The rear derailleur supports nine gear levels and the HyperGlide system, which protects the drive components from premature wear. Shimano
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Alivio M3100 9 Speed Rear Derailleur SHIRDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio M3100 9 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.87
£29.87
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur - Black
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100-SGS 9-Speed Shadow Design Rear Derailleur – NEW
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100-SGS 9-Speed Shadow Design Rear Derailleur – NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.00
£38.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Shimano RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage RDM3100sgs
Shimano RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.95
£38.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano RR MECH M3100 Alivio 9spd Shadow SGS Black sgs - long RDM3100SGS
RR MECH M3100 Alivio 9spd Shadow SGS Black sgs - long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.99
£41.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Shimano Alivio 9-Speed SGS Cycle Bike Rear Derailleur RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio 9-Speed SGS Cycle Bike Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage ‎ERDM3100SGS
Shimano RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 9-Speed SGS Rear Derailleur RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 9-Speed SGS Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.99
£47.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur 9-Speed Shadow Design Cage Black - SGS Long RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur 9-Speed Shadow Design Cage Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur 9-Speed Shadow Design Cage Black - SGS Long RDM3100SGS
Shimano Alivio M3100 Rear Derailleur 9-Speed Shadow Design Cage Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio M3100-SGS 9 Speed Rear Mech in Black
Shimano Alivio M3100-SGS 9 Speed Rear Mech in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 Alivio rear derailleur, 9-speed, Shadow design, SGS long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Rear Derailleur RD-M3100-SGS Alivio
Compatible with 2x9 and 3x9 gearsets
Max. sprocket size: 36 teeth
Low-profile design thanks to Shimano Shadow design
Smooth and quiet shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alivio RD-M3100 (E-RDM3100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 17 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£27.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel