Shimano Alfine Di2 SG-S7051-8

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £109.21to £215.9910 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Gear unit for SG-S7051-8
• Axle length: 187 mm
• Internal hub: 8V 187/36 Black
• Center Lock: Yes
• Suitable for cycling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alfine Di2 SG-S7051-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 DI2 Bicycle Cycle Internal Hub Gear 8-Speed 32H Black SGS70518BL
Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 DI2 Bicycle Cycle Internal Hub Gear 8-Speed 32H Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 DI2 Bicycle Cycle Internal Hub Gear 8-Speed 32H Black SGS70518BL
Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 DI2 Bicycle Cycle Internal Hub Gear 8-Speed 32H Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, black B01HI6PJ7C
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, black
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
Shimano Mecanismo Interno 187mm - SG-S7051-8 Bike Derailleur Component 12547594
Mecanismo Interno 187mm compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation 187mm derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM Y3EA98010
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM Y3EA98010
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm Y3EA98010
Shimano Spares SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Buje Interno 8v 187/36 Negro Bike Hub B01HI6PJ72
Precision bearing support helps reduce friction, giving the wheel a cleaner, more efficient rolling feel Buje Interno 8v 187/36 Negro design provides a practical replacement route for freehub, hub or wheel build maintenance Durable sealing helps protect internal parts from water, dirt and regular road contamination Accurate fitment reduces installation uncertainty, supporting reliable alignment and drivetrain engagement 8v hub interface supports smooth rotation, secure engagement and dependable wheel service compatibility, Weight: 5.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£178.41
Shipping: Free
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver B01HI6PJ9U
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver
prodImage
£183.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alfine Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver SGS70518BS
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gear unit for SG-S7051-8
Axle length: 187 mm
Internal hub: 8V 187/36 Black
Center Lock: Yes
Suitable for cycling

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alfine Di2 SG-S7051-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel