Selle Royal Float Moderate

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Float Moderate
from £32.99to £36.952 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Anatomical saddle with cut-out for relief in the pubic area
• Weight: 541 g, integrated clip system, material: synthetic, steel alloy
• Dimensions: width 183 mm, length 282 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Float Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Float Classic Foam Matrix Mens Moderate Or Womens Moderate Saddle 80C2HE0A08014
Selle Royal Float Classic Foam Matrix Mens Moderate Or Womens Moderate Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£32.99
£35.29
Shipping: £2.30
with shipping: £2.30
Selle Royal S.p.a SELLE ROYAL Float Moderate Ladies Memory Foam Saddle PR100R
SELLE ROYAL Float Moderate Ladies Memory Foam Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£36.95
£40.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Anatomical saddle with cut-out for relief in the pubic area
Weight: 541 g, integrated clip system, material: synthetic, steel alloy
Dimensions: width 183 mm, length 282 mm

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Float Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£68.00
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 (Y-1RL28000)
£29.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£32.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel