Sega Shining Resonance Refrain Switch

Manufacturer: Sega
Sega Shining Resonance Refrain Switch
from £17.99to £22.414 offersManufacturer: Sega
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• The player takes on the role of the swordsman Yuma and must stand against the empire together with his friends. They use ancient rune songs and powerful weapon instruments.
• Includes the main game as well as all DLCs released up to now
• First time with English voice acting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sega Shining Resonance Refrain Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEGA Shining Resonance Refrain For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
Shining Resonance Refrain For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SEGA Shining Resonance Refrain (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Shining Resonance Refrain (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEGA Shining Resonance Refrain - Nintendo Switch New
Shining Resonance Refrain - Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
SEGA Shining Resonance Refrain (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 221334
Shining Resonance Refrain (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of the swordsman Yuma and must stand against the empire together with his friends. They use ancient rune songs and powerful weapon instruments.
Includes the main game as well as all DLCs released up to now
First time with English voice acting
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Sega Shining Resonance Refrain Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£16.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel