Secrid Slimwallet Matte

Manufacturer: Secrid
from £47.90to £80.3814 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Secrid Wallet
• Compact and Trendy
• Secrid Slimwallet
• Thinner than the Miniwallet
• More space for cards and banknotes
• Dimensions: 6.5x10x1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Slimwallet Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Slimwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, B07HPFYPSV
Slimwallet Secrid Black One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£47.90
£53.68
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Secrid Slimwallet Green-Black One Size Unisex Adults SM-Green-Black
Leather Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards/6 extra cards/Banknotes/Business cards/and receipts RFID Protective 2.7 x 4.0 x 0.6 in Imported
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Matte Black & Red Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - SM-Black-Red-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Matte Green & Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Green - SM-Green-Black-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The billfold reinvented Its slim profile makes the Slimwallet fit perfectly into every pocket. The open exterior is cut extra wide to hold cards, banknotes and receipts. The Cardprotector mechanism allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion, while the aluminium protects your cards from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 6 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight 68 x 102 x 16 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
SECRID Matte SlimWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Matte SlimWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Green-Black One Size Unisex Adults SC6233
Features Leather Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards/6 extra cards/Banknotes/Business cards/and receipts RFID Protective 2.7 x 4.0 x 0.6 in ...
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Secrid The Matte Leather Slimwallet is a Modern take on The Classic Wallet. with its Slim Profile, it fits Perfectly in Any Pocket. Capacity 4 Cards 50ae2211-6c08-4gh3-b558-c3b563b371a2
Features Billfold reinvented Its slim profile makes the Slimwallet perfectly in any pocket. The open exterior is very wide to hold cards, tickets...
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Slimwallet Nightblue, Unisex Adult Wallet, One Size 0234621
Inside Secrid wallets, cards will no longer bend or break and most importantly, RFID cards like ID cards and the new generation of credit cards cannot be secretly activated or copied Holds 6 flat cards or 4 embossed cards in the card protector, Can hold banknotes and 12 cards maximum In total in the wallet Secrid are a new generation of wallets designed and manufactured in the Netherlands International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, SM-Black
Slimwallet Secrid Black One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Wallet Slim Wallet Matte, gray, standard size, Casual SM-Grey & Lime
Keep the slim wallet from prolonged direct sunlight and heat to protect the leather. Avoid strong contact with water - if the wallet gets wet, let it dry slowly in the air, not on the heater. To clean, gently wipe the surface with a soft, slightly damp cloth, do not use harsh cleaners. If necessary, use a special leather care product sparingly to keep the material supple. Do not put more cards in the wallet than recommended to ensure the leather and mechanics maintain their shape permanently.
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Matte Black & Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - SM-Black-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The billfold reinvented Its slim profile makes the Slimwallet fit perfectly into every pocket. The open exterior is cut extra wide to hold cards, banknotes and receipts. The Cardprotector mechanism allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion, while the aluminium protects your cards from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 6 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight 68 x 102 x 16 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Matte Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - SM-Black-Matte-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid The Matte Leather Slimwallet is a Modern take on The Classic Wallet. with its Slim Profile, it fits Perfectly in Any Pocket. Capacity 4 Cards in detect/6 Cards SM-Black & Blue
Billfold reinvented Its slim profile makes the Slimwallet perfectly in any pocket. The open exterior is very wide to hold cards, tickets and receipts. The Cardprotector mechanism allows you to slide cards with a simple motion, while the aluminum protects your cards from unwanted bends, breaks, and wireless communications. The leather chosen for our wallets does not require regular maintenance. If your wallet gets dirty or wet, there are several steps you may want to take to ensure the look and feel of the skin. Depending on the type of skin, there are two ways to do it. Water-repellent leather These skin types have been treated so that the surface can be cleaned with a damp cloth. The skin is unlikely to absorb water or other materials. Therefore, we recommend that you do not use varnish, as this will only be superficial and in reality will rub on contact with your clothes. Contains 4 embossed cards or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Business tickets Measures 4" x 3" x 1" Weight: 72 g
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
Secrid Unisex's Slimwallet Travel Accessory-Envelope Card Holder, Black, One Size SM-Black & Red
Thanks to the slim shape, the slim wallet from Secrid fits perfectly in any pocket The open leather in black and red is cut extra wide so that cards, banknotes and receipts find their place Thanks to the card protector, cards can be pushed out with one simple movement Thanks to the RFID protection, all your cards are protected from unwanted wireless communication With a size of 6.8 x 10.2 x 1.6 cm, the high-quality case offers space for 4 cards with or 6 cards without embossing as well as 6 additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Secrid Wallet
Compact and Trendy
Secrid Slimwallet
Thinner than the Miniwallet
More space for cards and banknotes
Dimensions: 6.5x10x1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Slimwallet Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£54.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: £5.78
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel