Secrid Miniwallet Vegetable

Manufacturer: Secrid
from £62.41to £76.005 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Compact wallet from SECRID
• Holds 4 cards with embossing or 6 cards without embossing
• RFID protection against data theft
• Case made of finest leather in various designs
• Additional compartments for cards and banknotes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Secrid Miniwallet Vegetable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MINIWALLET SECRID Veg Black MVg-Black-Black
Brand: Secrid Secrid Miniwallet Börse Veg BlackBlackBlack Product Type: CARRIERBAGCASE Color: Black
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
Men's Secrid Veg Mini Wallets Caramello Sand - Brown - Size: 1 size pvi_010bgbhnay5dkv
Secrid Veg Mini Wallets in Caramello Sand Secrid's most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. Holds up to 5 embossed or 6 flat cards in the aluminium Cardprotector 4 extra cards in the leather exterior Room for banknotes, business cards, and receipts Made from vegetable-tanned full-grain leather Slim and lightweight design Protects cards from bending, breaking, and unwanted RFID and NFC communication Dimensions: 65 x 102 x 21 mm Weight: 72 g
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Espresso-Brown Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - MVg-Espresso-Brown-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Caramello-Sand Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - MVg-Caramello-Sand-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Miniwallet Tan Black-Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MVg-Black-Black-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. -Vegetable-tanned finish -European cowhide - highest quality -Made in Italy and Holland shelterd workshops Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact wallet from SECRID
Holds 4 cards with embossing or 6 cards without embossing
RFID protection against data theft
Case made of finest leather in various designs
Additional compartments for cards and banknotes

Price History

1M
Secrid Miniwallet Vegetable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lacoste Fitzgerald (NH1112FG)
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel