Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Regular
from £54.95to £59.953 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Down Pillow
• Material: Outer Material 100% Polyester, Inner Material 100% Down
• Suitable for Travel, Expedition, Camping
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Aeros Down Pillow - Regular: Grey
Sea To Summit Aeros Down Pillow - Regular: Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Aeros Down Pillow Regular: Grey
Sea To Summit Aeros Down Pillow Regular: Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Down Pillow R - Ultralight Inflatable Travel Pillow - 10D Fabric - With Premium Down Cushion Top & Lock System - For Backpacking & Camping - 34 x 24 x 12cm - Grey - 70g JA0175:24001443
PREMIUM COMFORT: The Aeros Down camping pillow marries the softness and supportiveness of the Aeros pillow series with a premium down pillow top, offering you a truly comfortable sleeping experience on the go. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Technical fabrics inspired by the brand's Spark sleeping bags keep the travel pillow incredibly lightweight, ensuring it won't weigh you down. Its packed size is almost impossibly small, saving valuable space. EFFORTLESS TO INFLATE & STAY PUT: You can inflate the camp pillow in just a couple of breaths and securely lock it in place on your Sea to Summit sleeping mat with the Pillow Lock System, ensuring customizable comfort and a peaceful night's sleep. BEST FOR SLEEPING WELL: The perfect air pillow for backpacking and camping, effortlessly combining comfort with lightweight design and secure positioning, ensuring you wake up refreshed and ready to embrace the great outdoors. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Pillow
Material: Outer Material 100% Polyester, Inner Material 100% Down
Suitable for Travel, Expedition, Camping
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.36
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.27
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Air Shelter Side Wall Set
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 25
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£54.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 4
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L 2 pcs
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel