Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Race (11654329)

Price History
• MTB tire with ETRTO 62-622 and HS614 tread pattern
• Construction: Super Race, tubeless compatible
• Weight: 830 g, maximum load 125 kg
• Addix Soft compound for grip and damping
• E-Bike E-50 rating, approved up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Race (11654329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 11654329
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
WICKED WILL S RACE, SOFT, TRANSPSKIN, 29X2.40
E-Bike ready (E-50) Design: Super Race (TL-easy) Compound: Addix Soft Dimensions: 62-622 (29 x 2.40 inches)
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB tire with ETRTO 62-622 and HS614 tread pattern
Construction: Super Race, tubeless compatible
Weight: 830 g, maximum load 125 kg
Addix Soft compound for grip and damping
E-Bike E-50 rating, approved up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Race (11654329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
moto-central
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel