Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654286)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654286)
from £30.99to £41.003 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Folding tires for e-bikes and MTBs
• Material: polyamide
• Tread: HS614, Addix Performance Compound
• Maximum pressure capacity: 3.7 bar
• Weight: 705 g, ETRTO 57-622, 29 x 2.25 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex - Adult Wicked Will Performance Line Hoop, Black, 57-622 (29" x 2.25) 142949287
Schwalbe tyres "Wicked Will" Performance Line HS614 67 EPI foldable Addix Fast rolling middle area with ramp-like nubs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyres Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM8319
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyres Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyres Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM8319
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyres Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tires for e-bikes and MTBs
Material: polyamide
Tread: HS614, Addix Performance Compound
Maximum pressure capacity: 3.7 bar
Weight: 705 g, ETRTO 57-622, 29 x 2.25 inches

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel