Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 28x1.65" Addix (11101150.02)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 28x1.65" Addix (11101150.02)
from £22.99to £25.124 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• All-round tire with 3 mm GREENGUARD puncture protection
• Performance Line for intensive use
• Addix high-performance compound for Schwalbe MTB tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 28x1.65" Addix (11101150.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c 11101142.01
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Reifen-1402880413, Pneumatici. Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia unica 11101150__ONE-TYRE
28 x 1.65" (44-622) Colore: nero Marca: Schwalbe Scopri la nostra gamma completa di prodotti
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Peformance 700x42 Blk SCM869
Schwalbe Smart Sam Peformance 700x42 Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-round tire with 3 mm GREENGUARD puncture protection
Performance Line for intensive use
Addix high-performance compound for Schwalbe MTB tires

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 28x1.65" Addix (11101150.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel