Schwalbe Marathon 35-349

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £21.00to £28.854 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tire
• Insert made of highly elastic natural rubber (3 mm thick)
• GreenGuard composed of one-third recycled latex products
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon 35-349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Marathon 16 X 1.35 349 ETRTO Wired Tyre - Brompton FLIT - New - Single 11100147
Schwalbe Marathon 16 X 1.35 349 ETRTO Wired Tyre - Brompton FLIT - New - Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.00 / Unit
SCHWALBE MARATHON 16 x 1.35 Puncture Resistant Folding Bike TYRE 11100147
SCHWALBE MARATHON 16 x 1.35 Puncture Resistant Folding Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Tyre ADDIX ECO Performance Line 35-349 Black Reflex B0DBV7BPF9
Made from 100% fair rubber Colour: black 99% free from harmful substances Very good puncture protection thanks to GreenGuard Recommended for bikes and e-bikes
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Marathon Reflex 26 x 1.75 Tyre, Noir Réflex 16x1-3/8-Marathon
67 TPI. City tyre. Reinforced green guard. Top-of-the-range touring tyre.
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Tire
Insert made of highly elastic natural rubber (3 mm thick)
GreenGuard composed of one-third recycled latex products

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon 35-349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

flitcambridge
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.00 / Unit
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel