Schwalbe Hurricane 29x2.0" Performance Addix (11159185)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hurricane 29x2.0" Performance Addix (11159185)
from £22.99to £27.263 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• All-terrain tires for light off-road use
• Flat center for low rolling resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hurricane 29x2.0" Performance Addix (11159185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29" 11159048
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Schwalbe Hurricane, Pneumatico da Bici Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica TYRSCH0087
SCHWALBE HURRICANE Perf 50-622 B/B-SK HS499 ADDIX 67EPI B Sport type: Cycling made up quality material
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 29 x 2.00 SCM8605
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 29 x 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-terrain tires for light off-road use
Flat center for low rolling resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hurricane 29x2.0" Performance Addix (11159185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel