Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 45-622 (11654579)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 45-622 (11654579)
from £65.99to £69.172 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle tire
• Material: High-tech fiber
• Features: High grip, good self-cleaning, puncture protection
• Tubeless Ready, E-Bike Ready
• Dimensions: ETRTO 45-622, 28 x 1.70, max. pressure 3.5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 45-622 (11654579)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre, Black, 700x45C (45-622 | 28x1.70) 147280308
The race tire for best off-road performance Enormous grip even under difficult conditions (rocky, muddy terrain) Maximum cornering traction thanks to paired outer blocks Good self-cleaning in muddy conditions Souplesse construction for smooth riding feel + high puncture protection
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race TLR Tyre - 700c x 45, Black SCR8318C
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race TLR Tyre - 700c x 45, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Material: High-tech fiber
Features: High grip, good self-cleaning, puncture protection
Tubeless Ready, E-Bike Ready
Dimensions: ETRTO 45-622, 28 x 1.70, max. pressure 3.5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 45-622 (11654579)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel