Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654375)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654375)
from £35.99to £36.004 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
• Material: Addix rubber compound
• Weight: 300 g
• Maximum pressure: 4 bar
• Tire size: 18 x 2.00
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Bronze-Skin Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2.00 11654375
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Bronze-Skin Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Bronze-Skin Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2.00 11654375
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Bronze-Skin Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Billy Bonkers Performance Folding Tyres Bronze - 18 / 2.00 SCM0281B
Schwalbe Bicycle Billy Bonkers Performance Folding Tyres Bronze - 18 / 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Billy Bonkers Performance Folding Tyres Bronze - 18 / 2.00 SCM0281B
Schwalbe Bicycle Billy Bonkers Performance Folding Tyres Bronze - 18 / 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
Material: Addix rubber compound
Weight: 300 g
Maximum pressure: 4 bar
Tire size: 18 x 2.00

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Minion DHR II Dual 24 x 2.3" (1474)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (30-622)
£36.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 27.5x2.35" (11654092)
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel