Schneider Pen Loox ballpoint pen

Price History
• 20 Schneider LOOX ballpoint pens assorted colors
• Ink color: Blue
• Line width: 0.5 mm
• Barrel colors: Blue, Red, Green, Yellow
• Material: Plastic, rubberized grip zone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Pen Loox ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Loox Mechanical Ballpoint Pen with Soft-Grip Handle M-Tip Blue Indelible Assorted Pack of 20
The rubberised grip profile provides a secure hold and the low weight of the pen ensures relaxed, fatigue-free writing. Made in Germany Assorted = blue ink colour. The wear-resistant stainless steel tip ensures that the paste supply can be used completely and without smearing Thanks to the clever plug and play system, the pen can be refilled with different refill formats. Refill included: Express 775 Medium (M) Thanks to the fine lead and the slim pen body, the retractable ballpoint pen is also very suitable for small handwriting and notes Indelible in accordance with ISO 12757-2
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
‎Schneider Schneider Loox Mechanical Ballpoint Pen with Soft-Grip Handle M-Tip Blue Indelib ‎LOOX
Schneider Loox Mechanical Ballpoint Pen with Soft-Grip Handle M-Tip Blue Indelib, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 Schneider LOOX ballpoint pens assorted colors
Ink color: Blue
Line width: 0.5 mm
Barrel colors: Blue, Red, Green, Yellow
Material: Plastic, rubberized grip zone

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Pen Loox ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
without Express 775 refill
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2022
|
Achtung! As advertised in the Schneider Pen official website, this pen should use Express 775 M refills (the reason I ordered them) but the pens I received use some normal cartridges (the same refills in Schneider Suprimo pens)....View More I didn't pay attention to this when buying! the quality of these refills is mediocre. now I need to buy some Express refills from an street store I know.View Less
Cheap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2019
|
Nice and cheap.
With reviews from

Schneider Pen Loox ballpoint pen Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Schneider Pen

Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Schneider Slider EdgeCompare 18 Prices
Schneider Office
£4.47
Schneider OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours pen
£4.99
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours penCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Schneider Slider MemoCompare 36 Prices
Schneider Optima pack of 10
£7.69
Schneider Optima pack of 10Compare 1 Prices
Schneider Topball 847
£5.19
Schneider Topball 847Compare 1 Prices
Schneider 230
£5.05
Schneider 230Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Slider Basic XB
£4.79
Schneider Slider Basic XBCompare 2 Prices
Schneider Xtra 805
£4.72
Schneider Xtra 805Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Schneider Maxx 270Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel